17 Blocks

Davy Rothbart United States 2019, Colour, 96 min

A Brief History of the Obliteration of Hope

Travis Wilkerson United States 2019, Black and white, 8 min

A Call from Yesterday

Leart Rama, Redon Kikaj Kosovo 2019, Colour, 17 min

A Cold Summer Night

Yash Sawant India 2018, Colour, 21 min

A Dog Called Money

Seamus Murphy Ireland/United Kingdom 2019, Colour, 90 min

A Moon for my Father

Mania Akbari, Douglas White United Kingdom/Iran/Germany 2019, Colour, 85 min

A Shell

Maya Tiberman Israel 2013, Colour, 7 min

A world that flew away on the back of a cow

Wojciech A. Hoffmann Poland 2018, Colour, 7 min

About Narration

Harun Farocki, Ingemo Engström Germany 1975, Black and white, 58 min

Acid Forest

Rugilė Barzdžiukaitė Lithuania 2018, Colour, 63 min

Acid Rain

Tomek Popakul Poland 2019, Colour, 26 min

Advocate

Rachel Leah Jones, Philippe Bellaïche Israel/Canada/Switzerland 2019, Colour and B&W, 108 min

Aether

Rûken Tekeş Turkey 2019, Colour, 82 min

Agouro

David Doutel, Vasco Sá Portugal/France 2018, Colour, 15 min

Air Mail

Isabelle Favez Switzerland/France 2014, Colour, 6 min

all about ego

Andi Bilibani Kosovo 2019, Colour, 9 min

All In

Øystein Moe, Line Klungseth Johansen Norway 2015, Colour, 6 min

All Inclusive

Teemu Nikki Finland 2019, Colour, 15 min

All That Perishes at the Edge of Land

Hira Nabi Pakistan 2019, Colour, 30 min

America

Garrett Bradley United States 2019, Black and white, 29 min

And then...

Milan Kujundzic, Nikola Gajic, Lazar Katancevic Bosnia and Herzegovina 2019, Colour, 8 min

Angel's Mirror

Cheng Chao China 2018, Colour, 14 min

Angels Are Made of Light

James Longley United States/Denmark/Norway 2018, Colour, 117 min

Anonymous

Vesë Kelmendi, Eroll Bilibani Kosovo 2019, Colour, 10 min

Anteu

João Vladimiro Portugal/France 2018, Colour and B&W, 28 min

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch

Jennifer Baichwal, Nicholas de Pencier, Edward Burtynsky Canada 2018, Colour, 87 min

AQUAPARQUE

Ana Moreira Portugal 2018, Colour, 17 min

Aquarela

Victor Kossakovsky United Kingdom/Germany/Denmark/United States 2018, Colour, 89 min

Are you listening mother?

Tuna Kaptan Germany/Turkey 2019, Colour, 20 min

Arrows

Sandra Lahire United Kingdom 1984, Colour, 15 min

Awaker

Filip Diviak Czech Republic 2017, Colour, 9 min

Away from Meaning

Olivia Luengas Magaña Mexico 2018, , 88 min

Axis Deer

Rauno Raat Estonia 2018, Colour, 4 min

Aziza

Soudade Kaadan Lebanon 2019, Colour, 13 min

Bashkimi United

(Out of Competition)

Lasse Linder
Switzerland 2018, Colour, 10 min

Be a Man

Pierre-Kastriot Jashari Switzerland/Kosovo 2018, Colour, 7 min

Before 2019 after 1999

Veton Kastrati Kosovo 2019, Colour, 7 min

Belonging

Burak Çevik Turkey/France/Canada 2019, Colour, 73 min

Beneath The Ink

Cy Dodson United States 2018, Colour, 13 min

Between Fire and Water

Diogo Pereira, Lamia Sabic Bosnia and Herzegovina 2019, Colour, 11 min

Bigger Than Life

Adnan Softić Germany/North Macedonia 2018, Colour, 30 min

Blessed Land

Phạm Ngọc Lân Vietnam 2019, Black and white, 19 min

Blinera in the Web

Laberion Nitaj Kosovo 2019, Colour, 8 min

Boys with Butterflies

Marcin Filipowicz Poland 2018, Colour, 28 min

Brotherhood

Meryam Joobeur Canada/Tunisia/Qatar/Sweden 2018, Colour, 25 min

BURKINA BRANDENBURG KOMPLEX

Ulu Braun Germany 2018, Colour, 19 min

Caballerango

Juan Pablo González Mexico 2018, Colour, 61 min

Cat Lake City

Antje Heyn Germany 2019, Colour, 7 min

Cats and Dogs

Jesús Ernesto Pérez del Barco, Gerd Gockell Switzerland/Germany 2015, Colour, 6 min

Cavalcade

Johann Lurf Austria 2019, Colour, 5 min

Centar

Ivan Marković Serbia/Germany 2018, Colour, 49 min

Changeover

Mehdi Alibeygi Iran 2014, Colour, 2 min

Cleo from 5 to 7

Agnès Varda France/Italy 1962, Black and white, 90 min

Cold Case Hammarskjöld

Mads Brügger Denmark/Norway/Sweden/Belgium 2019, Colour, 128 min

CONTAINER

Sebastian Lang Germany 2017, Colour, 30 min

Crannog

Isa Rao United Kingdom 2018, Colour, 15 min

Dark Suns

Julien Elie Canada 2018, Black and white, 154 min

Decision

Agim Abdula North Macedonia 2018, Colour, 21 min

Delete

Hareza Basha Kosovo 2019, Colour, 20 min

Diego Maradona

Asif Kapadia United Kingdom 2019, Colour, 127 min

Different Kind of Superheroes

Mario Kotevski Bosnia and Herzegovina/Kosovo 2019, Colour, 5 min

Digital Immigrants

Norbert Kottmann, Dennis Stauffer Switzerland 2016, Colour, 21 min

Don't Blink

Amar Mujkic, Adnana Mulalic, Saira Delic Bosnia and Herzegovina 2019, Colour, 7 min

Doobie

Keith Gomes India 2019, Colour, 17 min

Dunder

Endre Skandfer Norway 2016, Colour, 10 min

Earth

Nikolaus Geyrhalter Austria 2019, , 115 min

Electric Orgasm for future generation

Marija Vukić Serbia 2019, Colour, 57 min

Erased,_Ascent of the Invisible

Ghassan Halwani Lebanon 2018, Colour and B&W, 76 min

Evidence

Lum Radoniqi Kosovo 2019, Colour, 21 min

Excuse Me, I'm Looking for the Ping-pong Room and My Girlfriend

Bernhard Wenger Germany/Austria/Sweden 2018, Colour, 23 min

F for Fake

Orson Welles France/Iran/Germany 1973, Colour, 89 min

Far

Arian Dalladaku Kosovo/Germany 2018, Colour, 13 min

Food Chain

Mari Kivi, Liis Kokk Estonia 2018, Colour, 9 min

For Sama

Waad al-Kateab, Edward Watts United Kingdom/Syria 2019, Colour, 95 min

Forgiving the Blood

Melissa Llewelyn-Davies United Kingdom 1992, Colour, 48 min

Free Solo

Elizabeth Chai Vasarhelyi, Jimmy Chin United States 2018, Colour, 100 min

From the East

Chantal Akerman France/Belgium 1993, Colour, 110 min

Fruit of Clouds

Kateřina Karhánková Czech Republic 2017, Colour, 10 min

Generations

Barbara Hammer United States 2010, Colour, 30 min

Ghost Hour

Nils Skapāns Latvia/Estonia 2014, Colour, 8 min

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen Finland/Belgium/Germany 2019, Colour, 73 min

Golden Reinette

Liis Kokk Estonia 2018, Colour, 4 min

Good Intentions

Anna Mantzaris United Kingdom 2018, Colour, 9 min

GRADUATION '97

Pavlo Ostrikov Ukraine 2017, Colour, 19 min

Greetings From Free Forests

Ian Soroka United States/Slovenia/Croatia 2018, Colour and B&W, 98 min

Gulyabani

Gürcan Keltek Turkey/Netherlands 2018, Colour and B&W, 34 min

Guy Proposes to His Girlfriend on a Mountain

Bernhard Wenger Austria 2019, Colour, 13 min

Handsworth Songs

John Akomfrah United Kingdom 1987, Black and white, 61 min

Heads and Tails

Aylin Kuryel, Fırat Yücel Turkey 2019, Colour, 59 min

Heart of Winter

Isabelle Favez Switzerland 2012, Colour, 7 min

Heartbound

Janus Metz, Sine Plambech Denmark/Netherlands/Sweden 2018, Colour, 90 min

Heimat Is a Space in Time

Thomas Heise Germany/Austria 2019, Black and white, 218 min

Hermans Heart

Anne Kristin Berge Norway 2014, Colour, 8 min

Horse Riders

Anna Gawlita Poland 2018, Black and white, 20 min

How and why Don Jose Dissipated

Moshe Ben-Avraham Spain/Israel 2018, Colour, 13 min

Hungary 2018- Behind the Scenes of Democracy

Eszter Hajdú Hungary/Portugal 2018, Colour, 84 min

i

Rron Bekteshi, Ermal Boşnak Kosovo 2019, Colour, 3 min

I Do Not Care If We Go Down in History as Barbarians

Radu Jude Romania/Czech Republic/France/Bulgaria/Germany 2018, Colour, 140 min

I Got My Things And Left

Philbert Aimé Mbabazi Sharangabo Switzerland/Rwanda 2018, Colour, 23 min

I SIGNED THE PETITION

Mahdi Fleifel United Kingdom/Germany/Switzerland 2018, Colour and B&W, 11 min

I Was a Winner

Jonas Odell Sweden 2016, Colour, 14 min

In Between

Samir Karahoda Kosovo 2019, Colour, 14 min

Indus Blues

Jawad Sharif Pakistan 2018, Colour, 76 min

Inner

Jonathan Yadir Barojas Quezada Mexico 2017, Colour, 15 min

Innocence Unprotected

Dušan Makavejev Yugoslavia 1968, Colour and B&W, 75 min

Intermission Expedition

Wiep Teeuwisse Netherlands 2019, Colour, 9 min

It's Going to Be Beautiful

Luis Gutiérrez Arias, John Henry Theisen United States/Mexico 2018, Colour, 9 min

Just Don’t Think I’ll Scream

Frank Beauvais France 2019, Colour and B&W, 75 min

Kabul, City in the Wind

Aboozar Amini Netherlands/Germany/Afghanistan/Japan 2018, Colour, 88 min

KAPITALISTIS

Pablo Muñoz Gómez Belgium/France 2017, Colour, 15 min

Kids

Michael Frei, Mario von Rickenback Switzerland 2019, Black and white, 9 min

Kifaru

David Hambridge United States/Kenya 2019, Colour, 79 min

Kuap

Nils Hedinger Switzerland 2018, Colour, 8 min

La Dolce Vita

Henri Veermäe Estonia 2018, Colour, 6 min

Last Year When the Train Passed by

Pang-Chuan HUANG France/Taiwan 2018, Colour and B&W, 17 min

Laugh Lines

Patricia Wenger Switzerland 2018, Colour, 6 min

Les Rouflaquettes

Endi Tupja Albania 2018, Colour, 13 min

Los Reyes

Iván Osnovikoff, Bettina Perut Chile/Germany 2018, Colour, 78 min

Lovebirds

Ashley Mosher United States/Peru 2019, Colour, 8 min

Man

Dafina Daka Kosovo 2019, Colour, 12 min

Mars, Oman

Vanessa Del Campo Belgium/Oman 2019, Colour, 21 min

Martian

Nils Skapāns Latvia/Estonia 2015, Colour, 7 min

Maya Deren’s Sink

Barbara Hammer United States 2011, Colour and B&W, 30 min

Meeting Gorbachev

Werner Herzog, André Singer United Kingdom/United States/Germany 2018, Colour, 92 min

Memory Room

Adrian Duncan, Feargal Ward Ireland 2018, Colour, 22 min

MERYEM

Reber Dosky Netherlands 2017, Colour, 15 min

Midnight Family

Luke Lorentzen Mexico/United States 2019, Colour, 81 min

Midnight Traveler

Hassan Fazili United States/United Kingdom/Canada/Qatar 2019, Colour, 87 min

Moments Of Truth

Chuck Workman United States 2018, Colour and B&W, 10 min

Mother

Kristof Bilsen Belgium/Netherlands 2019, Colour, 82 min

Mother of

Gan de Lange Israel 2018, Colour, 10 min

Movements of a Nearby Mountain

Sebastian Brameshuber Austria/France/Nigeria 2019, Colour, 86 min

My Friends

Gentrit Kastrati Kosovo 2019, Colour, 6 min

My World in Yours

Jenifer Malmqvist Sweden 2019, Colour, 28 min

Naser

Biljana Dulovic, Mateja Raickovic, Yllka Haxhikadrija Bosnia and Herzegovina/Kosovo 2019, Colour, 6 min

Nest

Sonja Rohleder Germany 2019, Colour, 4 min

New Land Broken Road

Kavich Neang Cambodia/Malaysia 2018, Colour, 15 min

New Order: Decades

Mike Christie United Kingdom 2018, Colour, 85 min

Night Dances

Sandra Lahire United Kingdom 1995, Colour, 15 min

Noah

Patrick Cederberg, Walter Woodman Canada 2013, Colour, 18 min

Noble Sissle's Syncopated Ragtime

Daniel L. Bernardi, David de Rozas United States 2018, Colour and B&W, 23 min

Now, At Last!

Ben Rivers United Kingdom 2018, Colour and B&W, 39 min

On the Inside of a Military Dictatorship

Karen Stokkendal Poulsen Denmark/France 2019, Colour, 94 min

On The President's Orders

James Jones, Olivier Sarbil United States/United Kingdom/Philippines 2019, Colour, 70 min

On The Road

Irdit Kaso Albania 2019, Colour, 15 min

On The Water

Goran Dević Croatia 2018, Colour, 79 min

One Child Nation

Nanfu Wang, Jialing Zhang United States/China 2019, Colour, 85 min

One Man, Eight Cameras

Naren Wilks United Kingdom 2014, Black and white, 3 min

Operation Jane Walk

Robin Klengel, Leonhard Müllner Austria 2018, Colour, 16 min

Ours

Sead Šabotić Montenegro 2019, Colour, 16 min

Pa vlla

Alba Demiri, Genta Sefa Kosovo 2019, Colour, 10 min

Pahokee

Patrick Bresnan, Ivete Lucas United States 2019, Colour, 112 min

Past Perfect

Jorge Jácome Portugal 2019, Colour, 23 min

Patriotic Highway

Caroline Troedsson Sweden 2019, Colour, 80 min

Peep and the Paperplane

Christoph Englert Germany 2016, Colour, 11 min

Pick a name

Dritëro Mehmetaj Kosovo/Czech Republic 2018, Colour, 27 min

Potonji il' prvi

Anja Banjic, Dzenana Selmanovic, Berin Rizvanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina 2019, Colour, 7 min

Present. Perfect

Shengze Zhu United States/Hong Kong SAR China 2019, Black and white, 124 min

PRISONER OF SOCIETY

Rati Tsiteladze Georgia/Latvia 2018, Colour, 15 min

Pura Vida

Nata Metlukh Estonia 2018, Colour, 10 min

Push

Fredrik Gertten Sweden 2019, Colour, 92 min

Putin’s Witnesses

Vitaly Mansky Latvia/Switzerland/Czech Republic 2019, Colour, 102 min

Quiet Life

Tasos Giapoutzis Greece/United Kingdom 2019, Colour, 80 min

Rediscovery

Phie Ambo Denmark 2019, Colour, 77 min

RELEASE THE DOGS

Manue Fleytoux France/Belgium 2017, Colour, 21 min

Riviera

Jonas Schloesing France 2019, Colour and B&W, 16 min

Robot and the Whale

Jonas Forsman Sweden 2018, Colour, 6 min

SACHEEN, Breaking The Silence

Peter Spirer United States 2018, Colour, 26 min

Sakawa

Ben Asamoah Belgium/Netherlands 2018, Colour, 81 min

Salina

David Todorović, Kaltrina Kaja, Nikola Nikolić Bosnia and Herzegovina/Kosovo 2019, Colour, 6 min

Scheme Birds

Ellen Fiske, Ellinor Hallin Sweden/United Kingdom 2019, Colour, 87 min

Sea of Shadows

Richard Ladkani Austria 2019, Colour, 104 min

Seam

Leart Rama Kosovo 2018, Colour, 39 min

Searching Eva

Pia Hellenthal Germany 2019, Colour, 85 min

Segregated By Design

Mark Lopez United States 2018, Colour, 18 min

Selfies

Claudius Gentinetta Switzerland 2018, Colour, 4 min

Seven Years in May

Affonso Uchoa Argentina/Brazil 2019, Colour, 42 min

SHAME

Petar Krumov Bulgaria 2017, Black and white, 24 min

She Runs

Yang QIU China 2019, Colour, 20 min

Sheep Hero

Ton van Zantvoort Netherlands 2018, Colour, 81 min

Shkrepëtima

Petrit Halilaj Italy/Kosovo/Germany/France 2018, Colour, 38 min

Skin

Guy Nattiv United States 2018, Colour, 21 min

Skinny

Daniel Stopa Poland 2018, Colour, 8 min

Slow Dance

Christian Zetterberg Sweden 2018, Colour, 6 min

Solar Walk

Réka Bucsi Denmark 2017, Colour, 21 min

Solo

Artemio Benki Czech Republic/France/Argentina/Austria 2019, Colour, 84 min

Some Thing

Elena Walf Germany 2015, Colour, 7 min

Sour Death Balls

Jessica Yu United States 1992, Black and white, 5 min

Squaring the circle

Karolina Specht Poland 2018, Colour, 5 min

Srbenka

Nebojša Slijepčević Croatia 2018, Colour, 72 min

Story

Jola Bańkowska Poland 2019, Colour, 5 min

Swatted

Ismaël Joffroy Chandoutis France 2018, Colour, 21 min

Sweet Sweat

Jung Hyun Kim Estonia 2018, Colour, 6 min

Synchronicity

Michelle Brand United Kingdom 2018, Black and white, 4 min

Talking About Trees

Suhaib Gasmelbari France/Sudan/Germany/Chad/Qatar 2019, Colour, 94 min

That Which Does Not Kill

Alexe Poukine Belgium 2019, Colour, 85 min

The Afghanistans

Adrian Silişteanu Romania 2019, Colour, 17 min

The Ambassador

Mads Brügger Denmark/Sweden 2011, Colour, 93 min

The Ambassador's Wife

Theresa Traore Dahlberg Sweden/Burkina Faso 2018, Colour, 16 min

The Balconies

Amar Purišević Bosnia and Herzegovina/Kosovo 2019, Colour, 9 min

The Battle of the Volcano

Julio López Fernández Mexico/El Salvador 2018, Colour, 102 min

The Big Brother

Jesús Pérez , Elisabeth Hüttermann Switzerland/Germany 2011, Colour, 6 min

The Biggest Little Farm

John Chester United States 2018, Colour, 104 min

The Cordillera of Dreams

Patricio Guzmán Chile/France 2019, Colour, 85 min

The Disappearance of my Mother

Beniamino Barrese Italy 2019, Colour, 95 min

THE ESCAPE

Laëtitia Martinoni Italy/France 2018, Colour, 10 min

The Fading Village

Liu Feifang China 2018, Colour, 172 min

The Happy Man

Gresa Dida Kosovo 2019, Colour, 9 min

The Hottest August

Brett Story United States/Canada 2019, Colour, 94 min

The Hour of Lynching

Shirley Abraham, Amit Madheshiya India 2019, Colour, 19 min

The Kite

Martin Smatana Czech Republic/Slovakia/Poland 2019, Colour, 13 min

The Last Reel

Christopher Lange United States 2018, Colour, 21 min

The Lens of the Revolution

Doug Walker United States 2018, Colour and B&W, 10 min

The Little Bird and the Caterpillar

Lena von Döhren Switzerland 2017, Colour, 4 min

The Little Bird And The Leaf

Lena von Döhren Switzerland 2012, Colour, 4 min

The little Bird and the Squirrel

Lena von Döhren Switzerland 2014, Colour, 5 min

The Longest Summer

Gentiana Gashi Kosovo 2019, Colour, 8 min

The Magic Life of V

Tonislav Hristov Finland/Denmark/Bulgaria 2019, Colour, 86 min

The Marshal’s Two Executions

Radu Jude Romania 2018, Colour and B&W, 10 min

The Most Beautiful Country in the World

Želimir Žilnik Austria/Croatia/Slovenia/Serbia 2018, Colour, 101 min

The New Klan, Heritage of Hate

Eleanor Bingham, Leslie Shatz United States 1978, Colour, 59 min

The Orphan

Carolina Markowicz Brazil 2018, Colour, 15 min

The Path

Besim Ugzmajli Kosovo/Spain 2019, Colour, 14 min

The Present

Jacob Frey Germany 2014, Colour, 4 min

The Pull

Paul Szynol United States 2018, Colour, 17 min

The Reformist – A Female Imam

Marie Skovgaard Denmark/Germany/Sweden/Norway/Finland/Netherlands 2019, Colour, 88 min

The Smortlybacks

Ted Sieger, Wouter Dierickx Switzerland/Chile 2014, Colour, 5 min

The Staggering Girl

Luca Guadagnino Italy 2019, Colour, 35 min

The Still Life of Harley Prosper

Juan Manuel Sepúlveda Mexico 2018, Colour, 65 min

The Stone Speakers

Igor Drljača Canada/Bosnia and Herzegovina 2018, Colour, 92 min

The story of Bin

Tian Guan China 2018, Colour, 19 min

The Trial

Sergei Loznitsa Netherlands 2018, Black and white, 127 min

The Trial of Ratko Mladić

Henry Singer, Rob Miller United Kingdom/Norway 2018, Colour, 99 min

THE YEARS

Sara Fgaier Italy/France 2018, Colour and B&W, 20 min

This Magnificent Cake!

Marc James Roels, Emma De Swaef Belgium/France/Netherlands 2018, Colour, 44 min

THOSE WHO DESIRE

Elena López Riera Spain/Switzerland 2018, Colour, 24 min

Thoughts

Solida Neziri Kosovo 2019, Colour, 10 min

Three Fools

Peter Hausner, Snobar Avani Denmark 2014, Colour, 7 min

Three Stories Inside a Rental Van

Lewis Attey Australia 2019, Colour, 15 min

Through the Mind

Nita Zeqiri Kosovo 2019, Colour, 6 min

Timebox

Nora Agapi Romania 2018, Colour and B&W, 73 min

Tiny Souls

Dina Naser Jordan/Lebanon/Qatar/France 2019, Colour, 85 min

Toni and Bleri

(Out of Competition)

Katja Verheul
Netherlands/Kosovo 2018, Colour, 20 min

Tusta

Andrej Korovljev Croatia 2019, Colour, 109 min

Uncertain

Arbër Lezi Kosovo 2019, Colour, 5 min

Untravel

Ana Nedeljković, Nikola Majdak Jr. Serbia 2018, Colour, 9 min

Uranium Hex

Sandra Lahire United Kingdom 1987, Colour, 11 min

Valdanos

Lolita Mikhailova, Matija Jovanović, Milan Kujundžić Bosnia and Herzegovina/Kosovo 2019, Colour, 6 min

Vever (For Barbara)

Deborah Stratman United States 2019, Colour and B&W, 12 min

Virtual Museum, Tepelena Camp

Elton Baxhaku Albania 2019, Colour, 11 min

Walled Unwalled

Lawrence Abu Hamdan Germany/Lebanon 2018, Colour, 21 min

War For Keyboard Warriors

Lam Can-zhao China 2019, Colour, 3 min

Water Path for a Fish

Mercedes Marro Spain/France/Colombia 2017, Colour, 8 min

We Are the Sons of Your Rocks

Ivan Salatić Montenegro 2018, Colour, 33 min

Weekends

Trevor Jimenez United States 2017, Colour, 15 min

What Is Democracy?

Astra Taylor Canada 2018, Colour, 107 min

What You Gonna Do When the World's on Fire?

Roberto Minervini Italy/United States/France 2018, Black and white, 123 min

WHAT'S THE DAMAGE

Heather Phillipson United Kingdom 2017, Colour, 7 min

While we are here

Clarissa Campolina, Luiz Pretti Brazil 2019, Colour and B&W, 77 min

While You Live, Shine

Paul Duane Ireland/Greece/United States 2018, Colour, 78 min

Who Talks

Elin Övergaard Sweden 2019, Colour, 14 min

Wild Berries

Marianna Vas, Hedda Bednarszky Romania/Hungary/Portugal 2018, Colour, 20 min

WILDEBEEST

Nicolas Keppens, Matthias Phlips Belgium 2017, Colour, 19 min

Wongar

Andrijana Stojković Serbia 2018, Colour, 65 min

World Wide Woven Bodies

Truls Krane Meby Norway 2015, Colour, 16 min

WR: Mysteries of the Organism

Dušan Makavejev Yugoslavia/Germany 1971, Colour and B&W, 84 min

XY Chelsea

Tim Travers Hawkins United Kingdom 2019, Colour, 92 min

Yaaas Queen!

Petar Lakić, Isidora Lazić, Jovan Pjević Serbia 2019, Colour, 14 min

Your other name

Milica Zivancević Serbia 2019, Colour, 9 min

Zombies

Baloji Belgium/Democratic Republic of Congo 2018, Colour, 14 min